Renea Elbaz

Renea Elbaz

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1033594387

Renea Elbaz

Specialist

She is located at 1312 38th Street in Brooklyn, NY 11218. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1033594387. Appointment can be made via the phone number (718) 686-3700. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

L'Refuah Medical & Rehabilitation Center
1312 38th Street
Brooklyn, 11218 NY
(718) 686-7600

Looking for more Specialists?

Out of the 1162 specialists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Idy Spielman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Michelle Ackerman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Bracha Brickman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Miriam Brickman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Yeled V'YALDA'S 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Erica Mittelman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Toby Pinter
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Rayna Rabinowitz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Gittel Sputz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Shaindy Mandelbaum
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Miriam Leah Fogel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY

Questions & Answers

Does Renea Elbaz have affiliation with practices?

Renea Elbaz is affiliated with L'Refuah Medical & Rehabilitation Center.

Does Renea Elbaz accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Renea Elbaz accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Renea Elbaz?

Renea Elbaz's office is located at 1312 38th Street in Brooklyn, NY 11218.